Sprinterskie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018sob. 09-06-2018 19:48
Wynikistworzony przez OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S-16 (29)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
1272WKS Śląsk 27234:52
Hanna Sudoł037:04
Stanisław Kurzyp025:44
Hanna Sudoł0312:09
Stanisław Kurzyp029:55
 
2269UKS Azymut Pabianice 26936:13
Julia Krempińska036:50
Jan Sztranek036:16
Julia Krempińska0312:45
Jan Sztranek0310:22
 
3261UNTS Warszawa 26137:26
Lena Chabiera037:09
Bartłomiej Olszewski026:46
Lena Chabiera0312:49
Bartłomiej Olszewski0210:42
 
4275UKS Traper Złocieniec 27538:32
Zuzanna Gradek036:43
Bartosz Smyk026:51
Zuzanna Gradek0312:43
Bartosz Smyk0212:15
 
5265UKS Orientuś Łódź 26541:34
Julia Gielec058:07
Ignacy Słomczyński037:10
Julia Gielec0514:57
Ignacy Słomczyński0311:20
 
6276WKS Śląsk 27641:45
Joanna Mazurek039:36
Franciszek Łagoda036:18
Joann Mazurek0315:01
Franciszek Łagoda0310:50
 
7256HKS Azymut Mochy 25642:03
Nadia Kędzierska028:47
Mikołaj Paterek036:41
Nadia Kędzierska0215:02
Mikołaj Paterek0311:33
 
8259UMKS Kwidzyn 25942:21
Natalia Pudlis027:18
Rafał Gąsior027:57
Natalia Pudlis0214:17
Rafał Gąsior0212:49
 
9264KOS BnO Szczecin 26443:11
Natalia Kusztelska058:13
Jakub Kondys026:37
Natalia Kusztelska0515:36
Jakub Kondys0212:45
 
10277UKS Azymut 45 27743:46
Anna Pesta039:34
Grzegorz Nowak036:43
Anna Pesta0315:55
Grzegorz Nowak0311:34
 
11260BKS Wataha Warszawa 26044:48
Izabela Borzym028:11
Michał Czernicki037:47
Izabela Borzym0215:31
Michał Czernicki0313:19
 
12268KOS BnO Szczecin 26844:53
Magdalena Sadzikowska028:12
Mateusz Kula036:13
Magdalena Sadzikowska0219:07
Mateusz Kula0311:21
 
13280HKS Azymut Mochy 28045:54
Magdalena Zając029:31
Alex Grobelny026:39
Magdalena Zając0217:05
Alex Grobelny0212:39
 
14279UMKS Kwidzyn 27946:04
Nina Cepurdej038:27
Wiktor Muller047:16
Nina Cepurdej0318:16
Wiktor Muller0412:05
 
15281UKS Kometa Gliwice 28149:09
Aleksandra Polewka0210:38
Łukasz Kołodziejczyk0312:44
Aleksandra Polewka0214:11
Łukasz Kołodziejczyk0311:36
 
16270UKS Orientuś Łódź 27050:50
Paulina Berlińska0312:55
Adam Lisiak057:24
Paulina Berlińska0317:04
Adam Lisiak0513:27
 
17262UKS Orientuś Łódź 26250:59
Natalia Woch049:42
Piotr Ledzion036:26
Natalia Woch0423:21
Piotr Ledzion0311:30
 
17278BKS Wataha Warszawa 27850:59
Zuzanna Dolińska0310:58
Maciej Nowakowski027:49
Zuzanna Dolińska0320:56
Maciej Nowakowski0211:16
 
19252WKS Śląsk 25251:15
Julia Lipińska028:48
Jakub Toborek036:53
Julia Lipińska0221:12
Jakub Toborek0314:22
 
20253UKS Arkady Raszków 25351:44
Aleksandra Pluta039:49
Kacper Oczkowski0410:06
Aleksandra Pluta0316:28
Kacper Oczkowski0415:21
 
21258UKS Orientuś Łódź 25851:51
Hana Wiśniewska0510:37
Zbigniew Bartos037:36
Hana Wiśniewska0521:19
Zbigniew Bartos0312:19
 
22266HKS Azymut Mochy 26652:21
Lidia Piwowar0212:19
Amadeusz Cupryś058:06
Lidia Piwowar0217:11
Amadeusz Cupryś0514:45
 
23263UKS Azymut Dębów 26354:23
Aleksandra Orzechowska0310:31
Szymon Roman039:40
Aleksandra Orzechowska0316:00
Szymon Roman0318:12
 
24251UKS Traper Złocieniec 25156:47
Hanna Przeszłowska039:56
Maciej Osak0311:44
Hanna Przeszłowska0313:47
Maciej Osak0321:20
 
25254UKS Azymut 45 25459:34
Nadia Breska0216:22
Zbigniew Borek0210:07
Nadia Breska0219:52
Zbigniew Borek0213:13
 
26271UKS Arkady Raszków 27168:01
Aleksandra Ziętek0311:36
Michał Szczęsny0516:01
Aleksandra Ziętek0320:45
Michał Szczęsny0519:39
 
 
267UKS Arkady Raszków 267nkl
Klaudia Przygoda0311:52
Mikołaj Kaczocha05nkl
Klaudia Przygoda0320:23
Mikołaj Kaczocha0519:23
 
257UKS Kometa Gliwice 257nkl
Natalia Sobel028:38
Filip Buława02nkl
Natalia Sobel02
Filip Buława02dysk.
 
273UKS Orientuś Łódź 273nkl
Wiktoria Doreń03nkl
Michał Nowak036:23
Wiktoria Doreń03
Michał Nowak03
 
 
 
 
S-18 (14)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
1209UKS Orientuś Łódź 20941:14
Zuzanna Gielec0211:38
Piotr Rzeńca019:08
Zuzanna Gielec0211:42
Piotr Rzeńca018:46
 
2210WKS Śląsk 21041:39
Aleksandra Ciura0111:21
Mikołaj Krawczyński009:26
Aleksandra Ciura0111:28
Mikołaj Krawczyński009:24
 
3211WKS Wawel 21143:38
Adrianna Biederman0011:49
Jakub Kijak0010:23
Adrianna Biederman0011:22
Jakub Kijak0010:04
 
4208UKS Siódemka Rumia 20843:59
Julia Susek0112:23
Grzegorz Żurek009:38
Julia Susek0112:16
Grzegorz Żurek009:42
 
5212UKS Siódemka Rumia 21246:38
Aleksandra Bielecka0012:35
Bartłomiej Ogdowski0010:21
Aleksandra Bielecka0013:33
Bartłomiej Ogdowski0010:09
 
6206UKS Azymut Dębów 20646:49
Agnieszka Leśnicka0212:49
Karol Huba0010:28
Agnieszka Leśnicka0212:54
Karol Huba0010:38
 
7213Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 21349:36
Michalina Pudełek0012:18
Błażej Pudełek0212:13
Michalina Pudełek0013:47
Błażej Pudełek0211:18
 
8215UNTS Warszawa 21550:01
Maria Deptulska0013:03
Kacper Michalak0110:57
Maria Deptulska0014:44
Kacper Michalak0111:17
 
9214UKS Traper Złocieniec 21450:05
Patrycja Chrubczyńska0012:40
Dominik Łaszkiewicz0111:42
Patrycja Chrubczyńska0013:24
Dominik Łaszkiewicz0112:19
 
10203Klub Sportowy Kościelec Chrzan 20355:53
Hanna Dzierwa0112:58
Kacper Starzykiewicz0112:30
Hanna Dzierwa0114:24
Kacper Starzykiewicz0116:01
 
11216HKS Azymut Mochy 21657:48
Jagoda Seidel0115:34
Nikodem Seidel0112:58
Jagoda Seidel0115:23
Nikodem Seidel0113:53
 
12205UKS Arkady Raszków 20564:52
Dominika Niezgódka0119:08
Szymon Kaczocha0314:02
Dominika Niezgódka0117:47
Szymon Kaczocha0313:55
 
 
204WKS Śląsk 204nkl
Katarzyna Ciesiółka00nkl
Mateusz Rosłaniec009:33
Katarzyna Ciesiółka00
Mateusz Rosłaniec00
 
207UKS Kometa Gliwice 207nkl
Julia Nyga0213:37
Jakub Kucharczyk01nkl
Julia Nyga0212:22
Jakub Kucharczyk01
 
 
 
 
S-21 (15)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
1512WKS Grunwald Poznań 51260:10
Maria Gorczyca9717:00
Michał Olejnik9214:08
Bartosz Pawlak9013:57
Aleksandra Hornik9615:05
 
2504WKS Śląsk 50461:39
Agnieszka Cych9917:00
Tomáš Křivda9914:10
Wojciech Kowalski8213:58
Hanna Wiśniewska9016:31
 
3514WKS Wawel 51464:47
Maja Garbacik0016:58
Marcin Biederman9815:05
Kacper Kuca9916:01
Paulina Cygler9116:43
 
4516UNTS Warszawa 51665:09
Barbara Żebrowska9517:00
Fryderyk Pryjma9814:46
Jan Rutka9815:31
Justyna Kostrzewska9817:52
 
5508UNTS Warszawa 50865:20
Julia Głowacz0019:57
Krzysztof Wołowczyk9515:03
Piotr Parfianowicz9413:48
Zuzanna Kubicka9316:32
 
6507UKS Orientuś Łódź 50769:25
Weronika Fortuniak9818:22
Piotr Paszyński8115:53
Przemysław Zuchmański9816:54
Aneta Każmierczak9518:16
 
7519MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 51971:08
Marlena Borychowska8817:45
Michał Kalata8916:12
Mateusz Dzioba9515:47
Urszula Izydorczyk9621:24
 
8515OK!Sport 51572:21
Katarzyna Ślusarczyk8916:57
Drągowski Kuba9015:55
Tadeusz Piłkowski9018:19
Martyna Miśkiewicz8921:10
 
9511UKS Azymut 45 51172:49
Anna Morawska9320:17
Piotr Pesta0118:56
Radosław Piotrowski9615:01
Zuzanna Morawska9918:35
 
10513UNTS Warszawa 51373:02
Mariya Polishchuk9418:17
Jan Bednarski9815:44
Wojciech Mossakowski9817:40
Julia Mianowska0121:21
 
11501UKS Azymut Pabianice 50176:41
Magdalena Jaśkiewicz9720:14
Mariusz Pabich8817:18
Łukasz Gryzio8816:51
Małgorzata Biniecka8722:18
 
12509HKS Azymut Mochy 509103:17
Katarzyna Nowacka0028:36
Kamil Przyworski9125:49
Zbigniew Pokrzywiński8722:06
Aneta Bańska-Bodziona7926:46
 
 
517WKS Śląsk 517nkl
Weronika Cych9618:27
Aleksander Bernaciak8315:43
Kostiantyn Majasow83nkl
Emilia Zięba9818:58
 
503UKS Orientuś Łódź 503nkl
Ewa Gwóźdź90nkl
Krzysztof Rzeńca96nkl
Rafał Podziński91
Agata Stankiewicz94
 
502HKS Azymut Mochy 502nkl
Katarzyna Durzyńska9219:59
Gracjan Cupryś9917:36
Janusz Put84nkl
Marta Murawska9820:20
 
 
 
 
S-70 (23)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
1121indyw. Mazowsze/UKS Azymut 12140:16
Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz6811:02
Tomasz Tkaczuk798:08
Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz6812:31
Tomasz Tkaczuk798:35
 
2109UKS Siódemka Rumia 10940:39
Wioleta Konkol-Klimczak8011:14
Marcin Richert797:59
Wioleta Konkol-Klimczak8012:33
Marcin Richert798:53
 
3105HKS Azymut Mochy 10542:20
Honorata Paterek7411:19
Mariusz Plesiński738:17
Honorata Paterek7413:18
Mariusz Plesiński739:26
 
4125UNTS Warszawa 12544:11
Ewa Wołek6811:24
Maciej Grabowski818:54
Ewa Wołek6813:28
Maciej Grabowski8110:25
 
5124HKS Azymut Mochy 12445:31
Barbara Nowak7011:36
Rafał Walicki789:28
Barbara Nowak7013:40
Rafał Walicki7810:47
 
6108UKS Azymut Pabianice 10846:15
Katarzyna Konc7511:27
Piotr Krempiński769:45
Katarzyna Konc7513:34
Piotr Krempiński7611:29
 
7116Team 360 stopni 11649:28
Ilona Śliwczyńska7811:23
Igor Błachut739:38
Ilona Śliwczyńska7815:27
Igor Błachut7313:00
 
8113HKS Azymut Mochy 11352:16
Izabela Sobczak8313:14
Krzysztof Mol7512:10
Izabela Sobczak8314:49
Krzysztof Mol7512:03
 
9115UNTS Warszawa 11555:14
Agnieszka Biolik7710:55
Grzegorz Biolik7611:38
Agnieszka Biolik7719:39
Grzegorz Biolik7613:02
 
10117UNTS Warszawa 11755:18
Dorota Mianowska7414:12
Rafał Mianowski7311:06
Dorota Mianowska7418:55
Rafał Mianowski7311:05
 
11120WKS Wawel 12055:22
Barbara Strugała8114:38
Przemysław Czapla7610:56
Barbara Strugała8118:26
Przemysław Czapla7611:22
 
12104UKS Siódemka Rumia 10455:26
Kornelia Nowicka-Bielecka7414:18
Jacek Borzyszkowski7411:20
Kornelia Nowicka-Bielecka7418:26
Jacek Borzyszkowski7411:22
 
13103KS Hades Poznań 10355:27
Magdalena Gorczyca7113:17
Piotr Zamiara8110:52
Magdalena Gorczyca7119:16
Piotr Zamiara8112:02
 
14106KS Hades Poznań 10662:00
Agnieszka Filipiak7518:55
Jacek Gorczyca7110:48
Agnieszka Filipiak7520:33
Jacek Gorczyca7111:44
 
15119UNTS Warszawa 11962:02
Agnieszka Deptulska7116:40
Tomasz Deptulski6513:54
Agnieszka Deptulska71
Tomasz Deptulski6545:22
 
16122UNTS Warszawa 12263:12
Anna Staszak7018:54
Artur Staszak7011:10
Anna Staszak7020:10
Artur Staszak7012:58
 
17102UKS Azymut 45 12070:00
Izabela Witkowska7023:30
Adam Witkowski7011:31
Izabela Witkowska7022:22
Adam Witkowski7012:37
 
18101HKS Azymut Mochy 10180:30
Monika Ner8333:34
Piotr Murawski7310:39
Monika Ner8325:37
Paweł Murawski7310:40
 
 
111HKS Azymut Mochy 111nkl
Elżbieta Golinowska8021:22
Paweł Golinowski79nkl
Elżbieta Golinowska80nkl
Paweł Golinowski79
 
123KS Hades Poznań 123nkl
Agnieszka Bultrowicz77nkl
Remigiusz Nowak729:28
Agnieszka Bultrowicz77
Remigiusz Nowak72
 
110UNTS Warszawa 110nkl
Katarzyna Pryjma7619:55
Tomasz Pryjma64nkl
Katarzyna Pryjma76nkl
Tomasz Pryjma64
 
112UNTS Warszawa 112nkl
Joanna Nitsch73nkl
Tomasz Michalak6910:19
Joanna Nitsch73
Tomasz Michalak69
 
114UMKS Kwidzyn 114nkl
Patrycja Pabian80nkl
Przemysław Jędras81nkl
Patrycja Pabian80
Przemysław Jędras81
 
 
 
 
S-100 (14)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
1152UKS Azymut 45 15237:24
Irena Morawska6210:59
Paweł Morawski6210:17
Irena Morawska628:12
Paweł Morawski627:56
 
2161UKS Orientuś Łódź 16145:31
Nina Deredos6114:53
Piotr Młynarczyk6410:02
Nina Deredos6113:09
Piotr Młynarczyk647:27
 
3162UKS Azymut 45 16247:05
Natalia Lazareva5516:12
Aleksander Chułek5610:49
Natalia Lazareva5512:14
Aleksander Chułek567:50
 
4164UNTS Warszawa 16447:58
Joanna Parfianowicz6415:18
Ludomir Parfianowicz5511:44
Joanna Parfianowicz6412:22
Ludomir Parfianowicz558:34
 
5153UKS Kometa Gliwice 15356:56
Beata Polewka7116:31
Andrzej Wysocki5114:19
Beata Polewka7114:38
Andrzej Wysocki5111:28
 
6155UKS Azymut 45 155103:27
Małgorzata Czabańska5217:45
Edward Czabański3946:40
Małgorzata Czabańska5212:58
Edward Czabański3926:04
 
 
160WKS Grunwald/UMKS Kwidzyn 160nkl
Alicja Hornik6311:02
Tomasz Muller68nkl
Alicja Hornik638:29
Tomasz Muller68nkl
 
165UMKS Kwidzyn 165nkl
Maja Roszak75nkl
Zbigniew Mądrzyński5620:12
Maja Roszak75
Zbigniew Mądrzyński56
 
159UMKS Orkan/LKS Luzino 103nkl
Ewa Lewoń5514:59
Ryszard Jakielaszek49nkl
Ewa Lewoń5520:23
Ryszard Jakielaszek49
 
154UMKS Kwidzyn 154nkl
Katarzyna Kędzior7514:55
Aleksandr Cepurdej58nkl
Katarzyna Kędzior7510:01
Aleksandr Cepurdej58
 
156UKS Kometa Gliwice 156nkl
Jolanta Wysocka5613:52
Tomasz Polewka739:35
Jolanta Wysocka56nkl
Tomasz Polewka736:54
 
158UKS Azymut 45 158nkl
Marina Movko6013:05
Adam Pesta69nkl
Marina Movko6010:03
Adam Pesta69
 
157BKS Wataha Warszawa 157nkl
Krystyna Galicz51nkl
Grzegorz Doliński7211:59
Krystyna Galicz51
Grzegorz Doliński72
 
163WKS Wawel 163nkl
Teresa Bugaj68nkl
Piotr Niessner639:56
Teresa Bugaj68
Piotr Niessner63